ClubAlfa Global ClubAlfa Global
  • Alfa Romeo
  • Dodge
  • Ferrari
  • Jeep
  • Lancia
  • Maserati
  • Ram
  • Stellantis
  • Italian Edition
  • Contact Us
  • About Us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Privacy Settings
  • Italian Edition
ClubAlfa Global ClubAlfa Global
ClubAlfa Global ClubAlfa Global
  • Alfa Romeo
  • Dodge
  • Ferrari
  • Jeep
  • Lancia
  • Maserati
  • Ram
  • Stellantis
ClubAlfa Global ClubAlfa Global
new Chrysler PT Cruiser
  • Chrysler

Someone reimagined the Chrysler PT Cruiser as a modern SUV

byIppolito Visconti
August 24, 2026
leapmotor fleet
  • Leapmotor

Stellantis might be handing the keys to its empire to a Chinese EV upstart

byIppolito Visconti
August 24, 2026
Dodge Challenger SRT Hellcat
  • Dodge

Depreciation hurts: 2015 Dodge Challenger SRT Hellcat sells for nearly $40k

byIppolito Visconti
August 24, 2026
Alfa Romeo TZ render
  • Alfa Romeo

New Alfa Romeo TZ: this render makes us dream of a legendary comeback

byFrancesco Armenio
August 24, 2026
jeep recon
  • Jeep

Jeep prepares major European expansion with six models planned by 2030

byFrancesco Armenio
August 23, 2026
Alfa Romeo Milano 2028 render
  • Alfa Romeo

Alfa Romeo plans major lineup overhaul by 2030 with new SUV and compact hatchback

byFrancesco Armenio
August 23, 2026
Stellantis north america
  • Stellantis

Stellantis faces 25% auto tariffs as US and Canada fail to reach agreement

byFrancesco Armenio
August 23, 2026
Stellantis
  • Stellantis

Stellantis back in the spotlight as investors revive legal challenge over FCA Dieselgate

byFrancesco Armenio
August 22, 2026
ferrari
  • Ferrari

Ferrari files LC67 trademark as speculation grows over a possible new model

byFrancesco Armenio
August 22, 2026
Alfa Romeo C-SUV render
  • Alfa Romeo

2027 Alfa Romeo C-SUV: Tonale successor takes shape with 400-plus hp Quadrifoglio

byFrancesco Armenio
August 22, 2026
Fiat 500 Spiaggina Garage Italia
  • Fiat

Classic Fiat 500 becomes an electric Spiaggina for a California collector

byFrancesco Armenio
August 22, 2026
Stellantis & You Leicester
  • Alfa Romeo

Alfa Romeo names its best UK dealer at the 2026 Prestige Awards

byFrancesco Armenio
August 22, 2026
Fiat Fastback 2027
  • Fiat

2027 Fiat Fastback gets a richer lineup with Smart Drive and BlackMotion

byFrancesco Armenio
August 22, 2026
Leapmotor B03X
  • Leapmotor

Leapmotor B03X: Stellantis’ latest chinese bet lands in Australia

byIppolito Visconti
August 22, 2026
self-driving car
  • Stellantis

Stellantis wants to beam a holographic driver into its future self-driving cars

byIppolito Visconti
August 21, 2026
stellantis
  • Stellantis

Stellantis files more patents in Brazil than anyone else: here is what they’re hiding

byIppolito Visconti
August 21, 2026
2028 Jeep Renegade
  • Jeep

How the 2028 Jeep Renegade plans to survive Stellantis

byIppolito Visconti
August 21, 2026
Fiat Pulse Abarth Stranger Things
  • Fiat

Fiat celebrates 50 years in Brazil with Abarth and a brand-new debut at Interlagos

byFrancesco Armenio
August 21, 2026
Leapmotor B05
  • Leapmotor

Leapmotor B05 lands at Interlagos with 218 hp and 482 km of range

byFrancesco Armenio
August 21, 2026
touring-superleggera-veloce12-aperta - 550 maranello
  • Ferrari

The €700k Ferrari 550 Maranello restomod you can’t have

byIppolito Visconti
August 21, 2026
fiat 500e
  • Fiat

Stellantis is testing an invisible upgrade inside an uncamouflaged Fiat 500e

byIppolito Visconti
August 21, 2026
Ferrari Purosangue Tailor Made
  • Ferrari

Ferrari Purosangue gets a stunning Tailor Made specification

byFrancesco Armenio
August 21, 2026
stellantis
  • Stellantis

Why Stellantis wants to put underglow on your next SUV

byIppolito Visconti
August 21, 2026
dodge durango
  • Stellantis

Stellantis quality control strikes again: nearly 75,000 SUVs heading back to dealers

byIppolito Visconti
August 21, 2026
Load More
ClubAlfa Global ClubAlfa Global
Copyright©2003-2026 - STARATLAS MEDIA S.L. CIF: B56621311 - All Rights Reserved.
  • Contact Us
  • About Us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Privacy Settings
  • Italian Edition
Facebook X Instagram YouTube LinkedIn